Is Sprouted Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic sprouted brown rice protein, Organic cocoa, Organic chocolate flavour, Xanthan gum, Organic stevia leaf extract, Organic fermented sprout blend (organic millet sprout, organic amaranth sprout, organic quinoa sprout, organic pumpkin sprout, organic blackstrap molasses, organic sunflower oil, sunflower lecithin), Apple pectin, Sea salt.
Check Sprouted Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouted Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


