Is SPROUTED SEEDS GLUTEN FREE BREAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE QUINOA* & WHOLE MILLET*, FILTERED WATER, FERMENTATION STARTER (QUINOA*, MILLET*, FILTERED WATER), SPROUTED PUMPKIN* SESAME* & SUNFLOWER* SEEDS, PSYLLIUM HUSK*, APPLE JUICE*, SEA SALT

Check SPROUTED SEEDS GLUTEN FREE BREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch