Is SPROUTED SEEDS GLUTEN FREE BREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE QUINOA* & WHOLE MILLET*, FILTERED WATER, FERMENTATION STARTER (QUINOA*, MILLET*, FILTERED WATER), SPROUTED PUMPKIN* SESAME* & SUNFLOWER* SEEDS, PSYLLIUM HUSK*, APPLE JUICE*, SEA SALT

Check SPROUTED SEEDS GLUTEN FREE BREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
DenseCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch