Is Sprouted Seven Grain Bread, 20.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sprouted Whole Grains (Wheat Berries, Quinoa, Millet, Oat Groats, Barley, Rye Berries, Amaranth), Water, Whole Flour, Wheat Gluten, Brown Sugar, Contains 2% or Less of Yeast, Oat Fiber, Salt, Molasses, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil.
Check Sprouted Seven Grain Bread, 20.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouted Seven Grain Bread, 20.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSandwichLunch


