Is SPROUTED WATERMELON SEEDS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPROUTED WATERMELON SEEDS*, CELTIC SEA SALT.
Check SPROUTED WATERMELON SEEDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPROUTED WATERMELON SEEDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


