Is Sprouted Wheat Multigrain Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC SPROUTED WHEAT BERRIES, WATER, WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC GRAIN MIXTURE (ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC YELLOW CORN MEAL, ORGANIC CRACKED WHEAT, ORGANIC RYE FLAKES, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS), MOLASSES, CULTURED WHEAT STARCH (TO PRESERVE), YEAST, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check Sprouted Wheat Multigrain Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouted Wheat Multigrain Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


