Is Sproutes Farmers Market Pumpkin Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin.
Check Sproutes Farmers Market Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sproutes Farmers Market Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Libby’s 100% Pure Pumpkin
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySweetNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupSide Dish


