Is Sprouts Collagen + MCT Creamer Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain tree nuts and 3 ingredients could contain tree nuts depending on the source.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Hydrolyzed Bovine Collagen No Acid Mct Powder (coconut Medium Chain Triglycerides, Gum Acacia), Natural Flavors. Contains: Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Sprouts Collagen + MCT Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Collagen + MCT Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingSmoothie


