Is Sprouts Farmer Market Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Sprouts Farmer Market Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
SaladCookingTopping