Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sprouts Farmer Market Organic Coconut Flour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Coconut. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Sprouts Farmer Market Organic Coconut Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Sprouts Farmer Market Organic Coconut Flour | Spoonful