Is Sprouts Farmers Market Albacore Tuna White Tuna Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Spring Water.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Albacore Tuna White Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Albacore Tuna White Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad


