Is Sprouts Farmers Market Artichoke Hearts In Brine Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, water, salt, citric acid.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Artichoke Hearts In Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing