Is Sprouts Farmer's Market Black Bean Salad Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Beans, Kidney Beans, Green Peppers, Cucumbers, Corn, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Parsley, Garlic, Citric Acid, Black Pepper.
Check Sprouts Farmer's Market Black Bean Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmer's Market Black Bean Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking


