Is Sprouts Farmers Market Black Beans 425g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, SALT.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Black Beans 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Black Beans 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


