Is Sprouts Farmers Market Coconut Milk Mint Chocolate Chip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconutmilk, Chocolatey Flakes (cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa [alcalized] Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Chicory Root Extract, Dextrose Maltodextrin, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Carob Gum, Guar Gum, Citric Acid. Contains Soy, Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Coconut Milk Mint Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Coconut Milk Mint Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


