Is Sprouts Farmers Market Cranberry Sauce Jellied Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cranberries, organic cane sugar, water, citric acid.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Cranberry Sauce Jellied against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Cranberry Sauce Jellied in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Jellied Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Ocean Spray® Whole Cranberry Sauce, Canned Side Dish, 14 oz Can
Sprouts Organic Marinara Pasta Sauce Sensitive Recipe
Sprouts Farmers Market Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Sea Salt
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping


