Is Sprout's Farmers Market Creamy Peanut Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil (sustainable Sourced), Salt. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain Tree Nuts. Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, And Soy.

Check Sprout's Farmers Market Creamy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast