Is Sprouts Farmers Market Creamy & Salted Peanut Butter Fresh Ground Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carb, Protein, Organic Peanuts, Salt. Contains: Peanuts. Packed In A Facility That Processes On Shared Equipment With Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, And Soy.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Creamy & Salted Peanut Butter Fresh Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Creamy & Salted Peanut Butter Fresh Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


