Is Sprouts Farmers Market Creamy Unsweetened Peanut Butter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Salt. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain Tree Nuts
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Creamy Unsweetened Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Creamy Unsweetened Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


