Is Sprouts Farmers Market Croccantes Italian Crackers Sea Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast. Contains: Wheat.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Croccantes Italian Crackers Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Croccantes Italian Crackers Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


