Is Sprouts Farmers Market Cubed Dragon Fruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dragon Fruit.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Cubed Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Cubed Dragon Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Cube
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping


