Is Sprouts Farmers Market Cubed Dragon Fruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dragon Fruit.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Cubed Dragon Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping