Is Sprouts Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Bites Sweetened With Monk Fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fine Aroma "arriba" Cocoa Beans, Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Sunflower Lecithin. This Product Is Manufactured In A Line That Also Processes Chocolate With Sesame, Milk, Almond, Coconut, Macadamia And Hazelnut.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Bites Sweetened With Monk Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking