Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sprouts Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Bites With Natural Orange Flavor Sweetened With Monk Fruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fine aroma "arriba", cocoa beans, erythritol, cocoa butter, sunflower lecithin, natural orange flavor, vitamin (ascorbic acid), monk fruit.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Bites With Natural Orange Flavor Sweetened With Monk Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Sprouts Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Bites With Natural Orange Flavor Sweetened With Monk Fruit | Spoonful