Is Sprouts Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds With Sea Salt Egg Free?

Ingredients
Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Coco Butter, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Extract), Roasted Salted Almonds (almonds, Canola Oil, Sea Salt ), Tapioca Starch, Sucrose, Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Confectioner's Glaze. Contains: Almonds And Soy. May Contain Milk. Packed In A Facility That Processes On Shared Equipment With Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts And Wheat.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


