Is Sprouts Farmers Market Freeze Dried Mangosteen Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangosteen.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Freeze Dried Mangosteen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Freeze Dried Mangosteen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Torani Flavoring Syrup Salted Caramel -- 12.7 Freeze Dried
Sprouts Farmers Market Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Sea Salt
Litehouse® Chives Freeze Dried Herbs 0.25 oz. Jar
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


