Is Sprouts Farmers Market Grape Jelly Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Concord Grape Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Fruit Pectin, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates).
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Grape Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Grape Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


