Is Sprouts Farmers Market Grass-Fed Spreadable Irish Butter Salted With Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Olive Oil, Water, Sea Salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Grass-Fed Spreadable Irish Butter Salted With Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Grass-Fed Spreadable Irish Butter Salted With Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking


