Is Sprouts Farmers Market Green Organic Peas, Green Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN PEAS
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Green Organic Peas, Green against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Green Organic Peas, Green in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupSaladMeal Prep


