Is Sprouts Farmers Market Linguine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic durum wheat semolina, contains: wheat.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Linguine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Linguine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Kirkland Signature Organic Gluten-Free Quinoa From Andean Farmers To Your Table - 2.04kg., 4.5lb
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
Sprouts Organic Marinara Pasta Sauce Sensitive Recipe
Sprouts Organic Bone Broth Chicken
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


