Is Sprouts Farmers Market Lite Coconut Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Purified Water, Coconut, Guar Gum. Contains: Tree Nut (coconut).

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Lite Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking
Peanut Free? Sprouts Farmers Market Lite Coconut Milk | Spoonful