Is Sprouts Farmers Market Made With Avocado Oil Grain Free Crackers Rosemary Lemon Dairy Free?

Description
Herb-scented crackers feature bright lemon and savory rosemary notes, delivering a crisp, light crunch and delicate, slightly crumbly bite. Commonly used alone or paired with cheeses, spreads, charcuterie, and soups, shoppers note enjoyable seasoning and texture; some report fragile pieces and occasional variability in freshness across batches, with minor crumbling.

Description
Herb-scented crackers feature bright lemon and savory rosemary notes, delivering a crisp, light crunch and delicate, slightly crumbly bite. Commonly used alone or paired with cheeses, spreads, charcuterie, and soups, shoppers note enjoyable seasoning and texture; some report fragile pieces and occasional variability in freshness across batches, with minor crumbling.
Ingredients
Flour blend [cassava flour, almond meal, tapioca], avocado oil, lemon rosemary sea salt [Sea salt, dehydrated lemon peel, rosemary, dehydrated garlic powder.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Made With Avocado Oil Grain Free Crackers Rosemary Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Made With Avocado Oil Grain Free Crackers Rosemary Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Balsamic -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Caesar -- 8 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Vinaigrette & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Greek -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


