Is Sprouts Farmers Market Medium Salsa Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Water, Crushed Tomatoes, Onions, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Red Bell Peppers, Garlic, Cilantro, Garlic Powder, Cumin, Natural Flavor.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep


