Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Almond-Milk, Unsweetened Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Almondmilk (filtered Water, Organic Almonds), Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla Extract, Tricalcium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Organic Locust Bean Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol (vitamin D2, Dl-alpha-tocopherol Acetate (vitamin E, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). Contains: Tree Nuts (almond).
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Almond-Milk, Unsweetened Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Almond-Milk, Unsweetened Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


