Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Baby Arugula Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Baby Arugula.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Baby Arugula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Baby Arugula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Kirkland Signature Organic Gluten-Free Quinoa From Andean Farmers To Your Table - 2.04kg., 4.5lb
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
Sprouts Organic Marinara Pasta Sauce Sensitive Recipe
Sprouts Farmers Market Chili & Lime Flavored Rolled Corn Tortilla Chips
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
PepperyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping


