Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Baby Spinach Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BABY SPINACH.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Baby Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Baby Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Kirkland Signature Organic Gluten-Free Quinoa From Andean Farmers To Your Table - 2.04kg., 4.5lb
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
Sprouts Organic Marinara Pasta Sauce Sensitive Recipe
Sprouts Farmers Market Grain Free Crackers Sea Salt
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
EarthyMildNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep


