Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar, Sulfur Dioxide (as a Preservative).
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Pompeian Balsamic Vinegar Aged in Oak 16 Ounce
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
ORGANIC SWEETENED SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, SWEETENED, SEASONED
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


