Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Canola Oil 710ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Expeller Pressed Canola Oil.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Canola Oil 710ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Canola Oil 710ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
About this product
Oil · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


