Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Coconut Shredded Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Total Carbohydrate, Protein, Organic Coconut. Color May Vary As This Product Contains No Sulphites. Contains: Tree Njuts (coconut).

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Coconut Shredded against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking