Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Cranberry Sauce Whole Berry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Cranberry Sauce Whole Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingTopping