Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Creamy & Salted Peanut Butter Fresh Ground Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carb, Protein, Organic Peanuts, Salt. Contains: Peanuts. Packed In A Facility That Processes On Shared Equipment With Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, And Soy.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Creamy & Salted Peanut Butter Fresh Ground against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingBreakfast