Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peanuts. Contains: Peanuts. May Contain Tree Nuts. Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, And Soy.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastBaking