Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dark Chocolate Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FINE AROMA "ARRIBA" COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dark Chocolate Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking