Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dill Relish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic cucumbers, water, organic vinegar, sea salt, organic dehydrated red bell pepper, calcium chloride (firming agent), xanthan gum, natural flavors, organic turmeric (for color).

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking