Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Filed Fresh Peas & Julienne Carrots Mixed Medley Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Green Peas, Organic Carrots.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Filed Fresh Peas & Julienne Carrots Mixed Medley against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Filed Fresh Peas & Julienne Carrots Mixed Medley in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Blue Corn Tortilla Chips Sea Salt
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dark Chocolate Coated Brown Rice Cakes
Sprouts Farmers Market Taco Shells Made With Organic Yellow Corn
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Chicken Broth Made With Free Range Chicken
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Tortilla Chips
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


