Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic French Fried Onions Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Onion, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Buckwheat, Salt.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic French Fried Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic French Fried Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking


