Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Frosted Flakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn 73%, Organic Cane Sugar 20%, Salt. Contains Milk, soy, Hazelnut, Almond and coconut.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Frosted Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking