Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Great Northern Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Organic Great Northern Beans, Water, Sea Salt.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Great Northern Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Great Northern Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


