Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Ground Chicken Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ground Chicken, Vinegar, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Rosemary Extract.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Ground Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNeutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling