Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Italian Seasoning from Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oregano, Organic Marjoram, Organic Thyme, Organic Basil, Organic Rosemary, Organic Sage. Produced In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Wheat, And Soy.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Italian Seasoning from against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping